Skip to content

الأشرفية, عنيزة: rent and sale prices

Explore rents by property type and recorded sale prices in this district, with the reporting period and source for each figure.

Annual rent (REGA)

Annual rent in SAR as REGA publishes it, weighted by deals across residential property types.

Average annual rent

13,110 SAR

Q1 2026, 316 deals

Annual rent by property type

Q1 2026

Apartment

248 deals

12,085 SARper year
Floor

53 deals

16,033 SARper year
Villa

11 deals

20,278 SARper year
Duplex

2 deals

26,000 SARper year
Studio

2 deals

10,500 SARper year
View figures and details
Annual rent by property type
Property typeAverage annual rentDeals
Apartment12,085 SAR248 deals
Floor16,033 SAR53 deals
Villa20,278 SAR11 deals
Duplex26,000 SAR2 deals
Studio10,500 SAR2 deals

Sale price (recorded deeds)

SAR per square metre of residential sale deeds, land and built property mixed, because the records do not state the property type.

No recorded residential sale deeds carry this district name.

All districts of عنيزة