Skip to content

النسيم, تربة: rent and sale prices

Explore rents by property type and recorded sale prices in this district, with the reporting period and source for each figure.

Annual rent (REGA)

Annual rent in SAR as REGA publishes it, weighted by deals across residential property types.

Average annual rent

11,917 SAR

Q1 2026, 33 deals

Annual rent by property type

Q1 2026

Apartment

24 deals

11,590 SARper year
Floor

7 deals

11,586 SARper year
Villa

2 deals

17,000 SARper year
View figures and details
Annual rent by property type
Property typeAverage annual rentDeals
Apartment11,590 SAR24 deals
Floor11,586 SAR7 deals
Villa17,000 SAR2 deals

Sale price (recorded deeds)

SAR per square metre of residential sale deeds, land and built property mixed, because the records do not state the property type.

No recorded residential sale deeds carry this district name.

All districts of تربة