Skip to content

جميع, بيشة: rent and sale prices

Explore rents by property type and recorded sale prices in this district, with the reporting period and source for each figure.

Annual rent (REGA)

Annual rent in SAR as REGA publishes it, weighted by deals across residential property types.

Average annual rent

17,108 SAR

Q1 2026, 142 deals

Annual rent by property type

Q1 2026

Apartment

132 deals

16,743 SARper year
Studio

5 deals

10,200 SARper year
Floor

4 deals

31,550 SARper year
Villa

1 deals

42,000 SARper year
View figures and details
Annual rent by property type
Property typeAverage annual rentDeals
Apartment16,743 SAR132 deals
Studio10,200 SAR5 deals
Floor31,550 SAR4 deals
Villa42,000 SAR1 deals

Sale price (recorded deeds)

SAR per square metre of residential sale deeds, land and built property mixed, because the records do not state the property type.

No recorded residential sale deeds carry this district name.

All districts of بيشة